มิเนโร่ส์ เด ซากาเตกัส |
3-5 |
โคโลราโด ราปิดส์ |
ออสเตรีย เวียนนา (เยาวชน) |
4-3 |
เอสซี แมนสดอร์ฟ |
เครมเซ่อ |
3-2 |
เอสวี ฮอร์น |
ทีเจ สปาร์ตัก มายจาวา |
3-2 |
เอฟเค เบลูซา |
เอสเบิร์ก |
3-2 |
Young Boys FD |
เฟริส เวียนนา 1894 |
3-4 |
Team Wiener Linien |
มิดเดลฟาร์ท |
3-2 |
นาสบี้ |
เอสอาร์ โดนัวเฟลด์ เวียน |
7-0 |
SV Gerasdorf Stammer |
FC Deutschkreutz |
4-5 |
USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth |
Wallern |
3-7 |
เอฟซี เบลอ เวส ลินซ์ |
รัวฟอส |
4-1 |
Toten |
ASK Klagenfurt |
0-0 |
SK Treibach |
เอฟเอสวีออปติกราทโนว์ |
2-1 |
แบรนเดนเบอร์เกอร์ เอสซี ซุด 05 |
ทีเอสวี1860 โรเซนเฮม |
0-0 |
อุนเตอร์ฮัคกิ้ง |
TuS Bersenbruck |
1-2 |
SV Bevern |
อีเวอร์ดอน |
1-0 |
Bulle |
วิคตอเรีย แอสเชฟเฟนเบิร์ก |
3-1 |
TuS Rollbach |
เอสเฟา อิเลนดอร์ฟ |
0-0 |
Duren |
เอสเอสเฟา จัดเดลฮ์ |
4-1 |
วีเอฟแอล โอลเดนบูร์ก |
เอสวี เฮล์มสเตเทน |
6-0 |
FC Unterfohring |
FC Kilia Kiel |
1-4 |
โฮลสไตน์ คีล 2 |
SKV Rot Weiss Darmstadt |
1-1 |
Rot-Weiss Walldorf |
Viktoria Goch |
7-1 |
Viktoria Winnekendonk |
เอฟซี มอนไฮม์ |
2-0 |
FSV Vohwinkel Wuppertal |
นิวยอร์ก ซิตี้ เอฟซี |
2-2 |
ซาน โฮเซ เอิร์ธเควกส์ |
ฟิลาเดลเฟีย ยูเนียน |
2-2 |
St. Louis CITY SC |
ริเวอร์เพลท |
0-0 |
บอสตัน ริเวอร์ |
แอตเลติโก มิตร้า เดอ ซันติอาโก เดล เอสเตโร |
1-1 |
คลับสปอร์ต เอเมเลค |
เดเฟนซอร์ สปอร์ติ้ง มอนเตวิโอ |
0-1 |
เซอร์โร ลาร์โก |
เอลเคเอสลอดซ์ |
2-1 |
เทรควอลเดอร์ แอดมิร่า วอคเกอร์ |
เอฟซี โคเปอร์ |
0-1 |
ซอร์ย่า ลูแฮงส์ |
NK Dubrava Zagreb |
2-1 |
ดราโกโวลแยค |
III. เครูเลติ ทียูอี |
1-1 |
Ivancsa |
ซาลาเอแกร์เซก ทีอี 2 |
1-2 |
เอ็นเค นาฟต้า |
Newcastle U19 |
0-0 |
พีเอโอเคซาโลนิก้า(ยู 19) |
สปาร์ตัค เตอร์นาว่า |
6-1 |
เอฟซี เอสทีเค 1914 ซาโมริน |
บีวีเอสซี |
3-1 |
เอฟซี ดาบาส |
ทาทาบันย่า |
3-3 |
Gyirmot SE II |
วิคตอเรีย ซิซคอฟ |
1-0 |
ดุคลา ปราก บี |
ทริเน็ค(N) |
2-2 |
โอโตรโควิซ |
เอฟซี อาร์ทมีเดียเปทาซัลก้า |
2-0 |
Sokol Dolna Zdana |
รุช ซอร์ซอฟ |
1-1 |
โอดร้า วูดซิลอดซ์ |
รีดอมเลีย |
5-1 |
NK Brinje Grosuplje |
โบเตฟ วราตซา |
3-0 |
บันสโก |
เอฟเค ซัลกิริส วิลนิอุส |
4-2 |
เอฟเค ไดนาวา อะลีตุส |
เอสซี ซนอย์โม(N) |
1-3 |
สโลวัคโก้ 2 |
อลันยาสปอร์ |
0-4 |
อาร์ดา |
นอมเม่ เจเค คาลจู |
2-1 |
เอฟเค วัลเมียรา |
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo |
4-2 |
FK Vrsac |
ดาเชีย มิโอวินี่ |
5-0 |
Muscelul Campulung |
โลโคโมทีฟ ทัชเคน |
2-1 |
FC Struga Trim Lum |
Phonix Lubeck |
1-0 |
ซังค์ เพาลี 2 |
ซนิคซ์ ปรูสซ์คอฟ |
2-0 |
Bron Radom |
ตอร์ปิโด มินส์ค |
0-2 |
นาฟตานนาวาโปลัตสค์ |
จีเคเอส คาโตวีตเซ |
1-0 |
เมตาลิสต์ คาร์คีฟ |
Sportist Svoge |
0-0 |
เอฟซี ดูนาฟ รูส |
เอ็มเอสเค ซิลิน่า |
2-3 |
สปอร์ต ปอดเบรชโซว่า |
ดิออสกียอร์ วีทีเค(N) |
2-0 |
เอฟเค โคซิค |
เอเอฟซี โปรเกรซุล สปาทัคบูคาเรสต์ |
1-0 |
คอนคอร์เดีย เชียจน่า |
ซลาเต้ โมราฟเซ่ |
1-1 |
เอ็นเค ซิโรกิ บริเจค |
เฮอฟอล์จ โคเก้ |
3-3 |
นอร์ดเจลแลนด์ |
เชอร์โน มอร์วาร์น่า |
1-1 |
อีทาร์ เวลิโก ทาร์โนโว |
สโลโบดา |
3-1 |
Bratstvo Gracanica |
มาริบอร์ |
1-1 |
สลาเวีย โซเฟีย |
เอ็นเค อลูมินิจ |
0-4 |
เอสจี ออสเตรีย คลาเกนเฟิร์ต |
เลฟสกี้ โซเฟีย |
2-0 |
ริก้า เอฟซี |
โกลนิค เลชน่า |
7-1 |
KS Polonia Sroda Wlkp |
NK Rogaska |
1-4 |
เอ็นเครูดาร์ วาเลนเย่ |
ซังค์ พอลเท่น |
2-2 |
สโลวาน บราติสลาวา |
แซนเดคจา นาววี่ แซคซ์ |
vs |
JKS Jaroslaw |
โบเตฟ พล็อฟดิฟ |
2-1 |
อูราลสเวิร์ดลอฟ โอบลาสท์ |
เอฟเค เซลเยซนิการ์ |
1-0 |
เอฟเค บูดัคโนส ปอดโกริก้า |
Kustosija |
3-3 |
เอ็นเค โอปาติยา |
โคลูบารา |
0-4 |
เอ็นดี กอริก้า |
เอฟเค รอสตอฟ |
2-0 |
ยะโฮร์ ดารุล ทักซิม |
เอฟเค นิจนี นอฟโกรอด |
1-1 |
แอครอน |
Lechia Zielona Gora |
1-1 |
โครบริ โกลกูฟว์ |
ซีเอสเคเอ 1948 โซเฟีย |
2-1 |
คูคาริคกิ สตานคอม |
เซ็บเทมฟริ โซเฟีย |
2-3 |
ซอร์ย่า ลูแฮงส์ |
อัล บิดด้า เอสซี |
0-9 |
เซนิต เซนต์ ปีเตอร์สเบิร์ก |
เฮาเกซุนด์ |
0-1 |
โวล์ฟสเบอร์เกอร์ เอซี |
เซอร์เวน่า ซเวซด้า |
2-3 |
โดโกเรต์ส รัซกราด |
วอลกา อูลยานอฟสค์ |
2-1 |
เอฟซี มาริตซา พลอฟดิฟ |
ฮอฟเฟ่นไฮม์ (ญ) |
3-0 |
เอสซีซันด์(ญ) |
รุช ซอร์ซอฟ |
2-0 |
GKS Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie |